Ralf911 FACEIT avatar

Ralf911 🇩🇿

LVL 91775 Elo
Recent form: LLWLL
Veto read on Ralf911: strongest on Dust2 55% (1027 games), weakest on Nuke 46% (166 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

Ralf911 is a Level 9 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1775 Elo. Across 3608 matches they hold a 50% win rate, a 0.94 average K/D and a 43% headshot rate. Their most played map is Dust2 (1027 matches, 55% win rate). They've won 1 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

3608
Matches
50%
Win rate
0.94
Avg K/D
43%
Avg HS%
11
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where Ralf911 actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Dust2102755%0.9746%
Mirage89948%0.8941%
Ancient53950%0.9642%
Anubis41547%0.9541%
Inferno39447%0.9342%
Nuke16646%143%
Vertigo5951%0.8140%
Train5357%0.944%
Overpass4448%0.8845%

Players at a similar Elo

OpquinS 🇹🇷1775erzrwOw 🇲🇰1775magnum555 🇲🇬1775FikuS47 🇷🇸1775HipiLWeed 🇸🇮1775Shotsol 🇨🇳1775mlodyYSL 🇫🇷1775sairon77 🇪🇸1775

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of Ralf911 — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked Ralf911

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-08-04. Profile on faceit.com.