SKINASLOKO FACEIT avatar

SKINASLOKO 🇵🇹

LVL 61301 Elo
Recent form: WWWLW
Veto read on SKINASLOKO: strongest on Nuke 69% (13 games), weakest on Mirage 38% (45 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

SKINASLOKO is a Level 6 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1301 Elo. Across 345 matches they hold a 54% win rate, a 1.17 average K/D and a 54% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (45 matches, 38% win rate). They've won 4 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

345
Matches
54%
Win rate
1.17
Avg K/D
54%
Avg HS%
5
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where SKINASLOKO actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage4538%1.0456%
Dust23563%1.1658%
Anubis3050%1.3258%
Ancient2864%1.1160%
Inferno2763%1.0455%
Nuke1369%1.1756%
Overpass560%0.9954%

Players at a similar Elo

Silero 🇵🇱1301Myraxxx69 🇫🇷1301v3nomspike 🇰🇮1301julianhcool 🇩🇰1301IusSanguinis 🇵🇱1301lilkaa00 🇵🇱1301KUppapalLI 🇫🇮1301Ardeon22 🇸🇬1301

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of SKINASLOKO — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked SKINASLOKO

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-07-20. Profile on faceit.com.