Sex1s3x1 FACEIT avatar

Sex1s3x1 🇲🇰

LVL 81548 Elo
Recent form: WLLWW
Veto read on Sex1s3x1: strongest on Dust2 52% (734 games), weakest on Nuke 46% (57 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

Sex1s3x1 is a Level 8 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1548 Elo. Across 2372 matches they hold a 50% win rate, a 0.87 average K/D and a 48% headshot rate. Their most played map is Dust2 (734 matches, 52% win rate). They've won 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

2372
Matches
50%
Win rate
0.87
Avg K/D
48%
Avg HS%
9
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where Sex1s3x1 actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Dust273452%0.8849%
Mirage48448%0.8649%
Ancient43750%0.8746%
Inferno33352%0.8847%
Anubis19748%0.8948%
Overpass8448%0.8248%
Nuke5746%0.7646%
Train4151%0.8152%
Cache520%0.6246%

Players at a similar Elo

SkrappyCock 🇷🇺1548PerfectStrm 🇹🇷1548fakkel 🇩🇰1548speeDy-07 🇷🇴1548waszqa 🇵🇱1548zeNNNNN777 🇹🇷1548SebbePeekabo 🇸🇪1548d_u_g 🇮🇲1548

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of Sex1s3x1 — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked Sex1s3x1

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-08-04. Profile on faceit.com.