Sk1LLOVSKi FACEIT avatar

Sk1LLOVSKi 🇩🇿

LVL 102057 Elo
Recent form: WWLWL
Veto read on Sk1LLOVSKi: strongest on Dust2 55% (376 games), weakest on Vertigo 38% (40 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

Sk1LLOVSKi is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 2057 Elo. Across 2035 matches they hold a 50% win rate, a 1.05 average K/D and a 58% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (397 matches, 48% win rate). They've won 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

2035
Matches
50%
Win rate
1.05
Avg K/D
58%
Avg HS%
13
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where Sk1LLOVSKi actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage39748%0.9964%
Dust237655%1.0862%
Ancient25749%163%
Anubis22649%0.9960%
Inferno20854%1.0363%
Nuke6351%0.9265%
Vertigo4038%0.7760%
Train3741%1.0960%
Overpass2934%0.9764%

Players at a similar Elo

Santoskiller 🇵🇹2057Stalinxxx7 🇮🇳2057Chnief_117 🇩🇪2057pok3 🇺🇸2057DRAFTDODGER1 🇷🇺2057Aliaska 🇬🇧2057InFiNiT94 🇦🇱2057Meloni 🇻🇦2057

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of Sk1LLOVSKi — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked Sk1LLOVSKi

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-07-03. Profile on faceit.com.