Skelet0nZ77 FACEIT avatar

Skelet0nZ77 🇨🇳

LVL 71439 Elo
Recent form: WLWLW
Veto read on Skelet0nZ77: strongest on Anubis 70% (10 games), weakest on Nuke 35% (17 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

Skelet0nZ77 is a Level 7 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1439 Elo. Across 532 matches they hold a 50% win rate, a 1.07 average K/D and a 45% headshot rate. Their most played map is Dust2 (180 matches, 54% win rate). They've won 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

532
Matches
50%
Win rate
1.07
Avg K/D
45%
Avg HS%
12
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where Skelet0nZ77 actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Dust218054%1.1344%
Mirage15446%1.0247%
Inferno9460%1.1643%
Ancient6540%0.9543%
Nuke1735%0.9849%
Anubis1070%0.9842%
Train633%0.8464%

Players at a similar Elo

_nope_ 🇵🇱1439mozaj- 🇯🇵1439KS17 🇺🇦1439_-AEGON-_ 🇮🇸1439Defective_AI 🇺🇸1439VOVAH666 🇺🇦1439buss1n 🇺🇸1439slam1Y 🇩🇪1439

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of Skelet0nZ77 — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked Skelet0nZ77

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-07-14. Profile on faceit.com.