Swear33 FACEIT avatar

Swear33 🇷🇺

LVL 41024 Elo
Recent form: WLLLL
Veto read on Swear33: strongest on Ancient 56% (70 games), weakest on Mirage 43% (178 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

Swear33 is a Level 4 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1024 Elo. Across 499 matches they hold a 47% win rate, a 1.03 average K/D and a 44% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (178 matches, 43% win rate). They've won 1 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

499
Matches
47%
Win rate
1.03
Avg K/D
44%
Avg HS%
6
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where Swear33 actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage17843%1.0342%
Dust212845%0.9944%
Ancient7056%1.0946%
Nuke3949%1.0849%
Anubis3751%1.0743%
Inferno2756%0.9740%
Overpass1250%144%
Train729%0.7457%

Players at a similar Elo

danut444 🇦🇷1024GetMarried- 🇺🇦1024ato-- 🇧🇪1024LegitBadAim 🇬🇧1024LiStVaNN 🇷🇴1024wizafsky 🇮🇷1024meloKJ 🇬🇧1024Kupik22 🇵🇱1024

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of Swear33 — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked Swear33

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-08-03. Profile on faceit.com.