Tw1nngg FACEIT avatar

Tw1nngg 🇷🇺

LVL 81568 Elo
Recent form: LWLWL
Veto read on Tw1nngg: strongest on Nuke 64% (22 games), weakest on Mirage 42% (81 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

Tw1nngg is a Level 8 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1568 Elo. Across 454 matches they hold a 51% win rate, a 1.27 average K/D and a 50% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (81 matches, 42% win rate). They've won 2 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

454
Matches
51%
Win rate
1.27
Avg K/D
50%
Avg HS%
11
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where Tw1nngg actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage8142%1.3350%
Dust25551%1.3949%
Anubis2843%1.2851%
Ancient2759%1.1755%
Nuke2264%1.5851%
Inferno1753%1.4553%

Players at a similar Elo

Ulrikrosso 🇮🇹1568Husaroff 🇺🇦1568YigitStrange 🇹🇷1568nakatafps 🇹🇷1568epilouge 🇹🇷1568ipidor 🇿🇼1568Kinder7337 🇳🇿1568sada_SUPE 🇺🇦1568

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of Tw1nngg — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked Tw1nngg

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-07-03. Profile on faceit.com.