Ubiystvennyy FACEIT avatar

Ubiystvennyy 🇦🇱

LVL 102265 Elo
Recent form: WWWLL
Veto read on Ubiystvennyy: strongest on Inferno 69% (59 games), weakest on Cache 26% (19 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

Ubiystvennyy is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 2265 Elo. Across 701 matches they hold a 55% win rate, a 1.09 average K/D and a 58% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (220 matches, 57% win rate). They've won 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

701
Matches
55%
Win rate
1.09
Avg K/D
58%
Avg HS%
11
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where Ubiystvennyy actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage22057%1.1657%
Dust218449%1.0555%
Ancient11760%1.0758%
Anubis6351%1.1360%
Inferno5969%1.1359%
Nuke2467%1.0662%
Cache1926%0.7665%
Overpass1020%0.9459%

Players at a similar Elo

_skyfall_ 🇮🇲2265Burry21 🇰🇭2265mizeq 🇷🇺22651larrr 🇰🇷22654attykilla 🇧🇾22651HeadShooT 🇦🇱2265impus 🇰🇿2265lordzeus 🇭🇰2265

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of Ubiystvennyy — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked Ubiystvennyy

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-09-28. Profile on faceit.com.