Ultranovaa FACEIT avatar

Ultranovaa 🇹🇷

LVL 51155 Elo
Recent form: WLLWW
Veto read on Ultranovaa: strongest on Anubis 56% (71 games), weakest on Ancient 30% (23 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

Ultranovaa is a Level 5 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1155 Elo. Across 419 matches they hold a 50% win rate, a 0.92 average K/D and a 53% headshot rate. Their most played map is Dust2 (107 matches, 55% win rate). They've won 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

419
Matches
50%
Win rate
0.92
Avg K/D
53%
Avg HS%
8
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where Ultranovaa actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Dust210755%1.0655%
Anubis7156%0.9354%
Mirage6749%0.9251%
Inferno4654%1.0151%
Ancient2330%1.0654%
Nuke1050%0.9251%
Train540%0.8163%
Overpass560%0.6944%

Players at a similar Elo

HeMaN 🇷🇴1155Cebula1312 🇵🇱1155SHARKY13 🇩🇪1155Rkomaaa 🇩🇪1155fluxro 🇧🇪1155Jytfi1 🇫🇮1155vadimsenyshc 🇺🇦1155Sardao_88 🇵🇹1155

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of Ultranovaa — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked Ultranovaa

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-07-26. Profile on faceit.com.