Undzej FACEIT avatar

Undzej 🇵🇱

LVL 91836 Elo
Recent form: WWWLL
Veto read on Undzej: strongest on Anubis 60% (110 games), weakest on Dust2 41% (95 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

Undzej is a Level 9 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1836 Elo. Across 1197 matches they hold a 52% win rate, a 1.14 average K/D and a 46% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (254 matches, 49% win rate). They've won 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

1197
Matches
52%
Win rate
1.14
Avg K/D
46%
Avg HS%
12
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where Undzej actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage25449%1.1749%
Ancient12252%1.2145%
Anubis11060%1.1848%
Dust29541%1.0555%
Inferno8553%1.0849%
Nuke6752%1.1450%
Vertigo6157%1.1549%
Overpass1765%1.0246%

Players at a similar Elo

Sanfra 🇮🇹1836NattJr 🇹🇳1836kylpe 🇱🇰1836EcoSauMoarte 🇪🇭1836Sk1p_R 🇺🇦1836Fulopq 🇻🇮1836BlackGh0stt 🇽🇰1836L1zzoukescs 🇳🇱1836

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of Undzej — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked Undzej

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-07-09. Profile on faceit.com.