WisemanPeeKs FACEIT avatar

WisemanPeeKs πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ

LVL 91822 Elo
Recent form: LLWWW
Veto read on WisemanPeeKs: strongest on Inferno 56% (157 games), weakest on Nuke 33% (18 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room β€” win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

WisemanPeeKs is a Level 9 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1822 Elo. Across 953 matches they hold a 51% win rate, a 1.18 average K/D and a 37% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (213 matches, 47% win rate). They've won 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

953
Matches
51%
Win rate
1.18
Avg K/D
37%
Avg HS%
10
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where WisemanPeeKs actually plays β€” position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet β€” pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage21347%1.1640%
Anubis18754%1.1635%
Inferno15756%1.2436%
Ancient14147%1.1634%
Vertigo10050%1.1838%
Dust28756%1.2241%
Overpass4060%1.3539%
Nuke1833%0.9635%
Train743%0.9927%

Players at a similar Elo

Vorkapason πŸ‡²πŸ‡·1822_BM-_ πŸ‡΅πŸ‡Ή1822Sam666191 πŸ‡¨πŸ‡¦1822Zipexen πŸ‡¨πŸ‡Ύ1822URBAN--- πŸ‡³πŸ‡΄1822Maniiiix πŸ‡«πŸ‡·1822Hallvaroz πŸ‡ͺπŸ‡Έ1822nursanii πŸ‡©πŸ‡°1822

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of WisemanPeeKs β€” compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked WisemanPeeKs

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts β€” per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam β€” freeSee how it works β†’

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-07-09. Profile on faceit.com.