Zigzaggggggg FACEIT avatar

Zigzaggggggg πŸ‡§πŸ‡·

LVL 51176 Elo
Recent form: LLWLL
Veto read on Zigzaggggggg: strongest on Ancient 53% (581 games), weakest on Mirage 40% (182 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room β€” win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

Zigzaggggggg is a Level 5 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1176 Elo. Across 3672 matches they hold a 49% win rate, a 0.93 average K/D and a 40% headshot rate. Their most played map is Ancient (581 matches, 53% win rate). They've won 1 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

3672
Matches
49%
Win rate
0.93
Avg K/D
40%
Avg HS%
10
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where Zigzaggggggg actually plays β€” position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet β€” pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Ancient58153%0.9142%
Inferno57153%0.9542%
Anubis25641%0.8942%
Vertigo20349%0.9846%
Mirage18240%0.8343%
Dust215945%0.9145%
Nuke15149%0.9342%
Overpass5338%0.841%
Train4436%0.7541%

Players at a similar Elo

FirstPEEK πŸ‡ΉπŸ‡·1176ALPHAPRlME πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ1176RUS006DZ πŸ‡·πŸ‡Ί1176l2mm1 πŸ‡¦πŸ‡±1176brahim777 πŸ‡©πŸ‡Ώ1176RynaNNN πŸ‡ΉπŸ‡·1176DoERahiX πŸ‡§πŸ‡¦117622alexxn πŸ‡·πŸ‡Ί1176

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of Zigzaggggggg β€” compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked Zigzaggggggg

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts β€” per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam β€” freeSee how it works β†’

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-07-03. Profile on faceit.com.