ZoriKQ FACEIT avatar

ZoriKQ 🇵🇹

LVL 91940 Elo
Recent form: LWWLL
Veto read on ZoriKQ: strongest on Nuke 67% (24 games), weakest on Anubis 36% (44 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

ZoriKQ is a Level 9 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1940 Elo. Across 653 matches they hold a 52% win rate, a 1.06 average K/D and a 55% headshot rate. Their most played map is Dust2 (196 matches, 53% win rate). They've won 2 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

653
Matches
52%
Win rate
1.06
Avg K/D
55%
Avg HS%
9
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where ZoriKQ actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Dust219653%1.1455%
Mirage18549%0.9456%
Inferno7666%1.2456%
Ancient7348%1.0856%
Anubis4436%0.9854%
Nuke2467%0.9552%
Overpass1638%0.9258%
Train850%1.1457%
Cache850%0.8959%

Players at a similar Elo

emKill 🇦🇸1940HighPRES5URE 🇮🇩1940J0MO 🇩🇰1940BELCHOCOCK 🇨🇦1940JAHPEE 🇫🇮1940Sinni 🇳🇴1940zakimuro 🇱🇹1940TrappiToni 🇫🇮1940

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of ZoriKQ — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked ZoriKQ

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-07-17. Profile on faceit.com.