_COCO4KA FACEIT avatar

_COCO4KA 🇮🇱

LVL 91840 Elo
Recent form: LWWLL
Veto read on _COCO4KA: strongest on Dust2 64% (249 games), weakest on Ancient 24% (34 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

_COCO4KA is a Level 9 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1840 Elo. Across 1808 matches they hold a 50% win rate, a 1.1 average K/D and a 40% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (276 matches, 50% win rate). They've won 2 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

1808
Matches
50%
Win rate
1.1
Avg K/D
40%
Avg HS%
10
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where _COCO4KA actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage27650%1.0244%
Dust224964%1.342%
Vertigo6954%0.9744%
Overpass6048%1.0540%
Nuke6040%0.9347%
Inferno5836%0.8243%
Ancient3424%0.844%
Cache2236%146%
Anubis1724%0.6456%

Players at a similar Elo

x761 🇫🇰1840__ViSaGe__ 🇳🇬1840stor1k_ 🇺🇦1840sh3lbii 🇱🇨1840Zaddyxxx 🇨🇭1840likedenzel 🇺🇸1840Gna- 🇲🇳1840___Maerex___ 🇳🇱1840

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of _COCO4KA — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked _COCO4KA

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-08-03. Profile on faceit.com.