_Fendi_7 FACEIT avatar

_Fendi_7 🇵🇱

LVL 4990 Elo
Recent form: WLWWW
Veto read on _Fendi_7: strongest on Nuke 68% (22 games), weakest on Anubis 36% (11 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

_Fendi_7 is a Level 4 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 990 Elo. Across 166 matches they hold a 50% win rate, a 1.04 average K/D and a 39% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (61 matches, 54% win rate). They've won 4 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

166
Matches
50%
Win rate
1.04
Avg K/D
39%
Avg HS%
6
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where _Fendi_7 actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage6154%1.0140%
Ancient3037%0.9837%
Dust22752%1.0739%
Nuke2268%1.3338%
Anubis1136%0.8634%
Inferno1136%0.9342%

Players at a similar Elo

Uzico 🇹🇷990chudy85pr 🇵🇱990newdiroo 🇺🇦990_VeKo 🇷🇺990RenFps 🇺🇸990AmirG3nix 🇮🇷990II_MarkuS_II 🇺🇦990mknsts 🇵🇱990

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of _Fendi_7 — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked _Fendi_7

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-08-02. Profile on faceit.com.