_Fr0uzen_ FACEIT avatar

_Fr0uzen_ 🇧🇾

LVL 61321 Elo
Recent form: WLWLW
Veto read on _Fr0uzen_: strongest on Ancient 51% (74 games), weakest on Inferno 44% (43 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

_Fr0uzen_ is a Level 6 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1321 Elo. Across 737 matches they hold a 49% win rate, a 1.1 average K/D and a 43% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (241 matches, 48% win rate). They've won 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

737
Matches
49%
Win rate
1.1
Avg K/D
43%
Avg HS%
8
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where _Fr0uzen_ actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage24148%1.1441%
Dust218548%1.0745%
Anubis10448%1.1439%
Ancient7451%0.9840%
Nuke5850%1.0541%
Inferno4344%1.149%
Overpass2060%1.0244%
Train944%1.3941%

Players at a similar Elo

_Trickster_1 🇵🇹1321Balkan0 🇹🇷1321proo0xY 🇪🇸1321PEPE_CSGO 🇬🇧1321didelegalia 🇬🇧1321ELOHUNGER 🇩🇪1321MARSEILLE13 🇰🇷1321D0CT0RE 🇹🇷1321

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of _Fr0uzen_ — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked _Fr0uzen_

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-07-26. Profile on faceit.com.