atddddd FACEIT avatar

atddddd 🇺🇸

LVL 51142 Elo
Recent form: LWLLW
Veto read on atddddd: strongest on Vertigo 66% (32 games), weakest on Mirage 47% (130 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

atddddd is a Level 5 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1142 Elo. Across 466 matches they hold a 52% win rate, a 1.21 average K/D and a 46% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (130 matches, 47% win rate). They've won 2 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

466
Matches
52%
Win rate
1.21
Avg K/D
46%
Avg HS%
8
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where atddddd actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage13047%1.1743%
Dust26057%1.2551%
Inferno5947%0.9448%
Ancient5250%1.1850%
Anubis4553%1.5443%
Nuke4255%1.3146%
Overpass3557%1.143%
Vertigo3266%1.3346%
Cache838%1.0557%

Players at a similar Elo

VenSq 🇲🇶1142wW4GNERr 🇹🇷1142-WaitFor1t- 🇳🇮1142Clancy001 🇰🇿1142n0wayholly 🇲🇻1142alcocholic 🇵🇱1142e222 🇹🇷1142kvadratyk01 🇺🇦1142

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of atddddd — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked atddddd

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-07-31. Profile on faceit.com.