bNkroski FACEIT avatar

bNkroski 🇷🇴

LVL 91753 Elo
Recent form: WLWLW
Veto read on bNkroski: strongest on Mirage 54% (269 games), weakest on Vertigo 36% (28 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

bNkroski is a Level 9 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1753 Elo. Across 950 matches they hold a 50% win rate, a 1.12 average K/D and a 49% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (269 matches, 54% win rate). They've won 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

950
Matches
50%
Win rate
1.12
Avg K/D
49%
Avg HS%
11
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where bNkroski actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage26954%1.250%
Inferno16348%1.0851%
Dust215554%1.1450%
Ancient11047%1.0347%
Nuke10254%1.0550%
Anubis5238%1.1548%
Overpass3746%0.8945%
Vertigo2836%1.2651%
Cache838%0.9454%

Players at a similar Elo

M4RC0 🇮🇱1753iAMLOPATA 🇺🇦1753Lamb0nie 🇺🇸1753knez- 🇷🇸1753Putravoskyz 🇮🇩1753yallyeenin 🇺🇸1753werton 🇲🇳1753uryeobo 🇦🇱1753

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of bNkroski — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked bNkroski

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-08-01. Profile on faceit.com.