benzzz06 FACEIT avatar

benzzz06 🇧🇪

LVL 103021 Elo
Recent form: LWLWW
Veto read on benzzz06: strongest on Vertigo 59% (17 games), weakest on Cache 40% (10 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

benzzz06 is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3021 Elo. Across 1254 matches they hold a 53% win rate, a 1.2 average K/D and a 57% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (376 matches, 51% win rate). They've won 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

1254
Matches
53%
Win rate
1.2
Avg K/D
57%
Avg HS%
13
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where benzzz06 actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage37651%1.1457%
Dust224250%1.1957%
Anubis17857%1.354%
Ancient16258%1.1958%
Inferno11254%1.2160%
Nuke8058%1.2359%
Overpass2763%1.1858%
Vertigo1759%1.3665%
Cache1040%1.1957%

Players at a similar Elo

tecoNe- 🇹🇨3021v7d 🇷🇴3021SICKODIS 🇫🇷3021alkee999 🇦🇱3021fur1g 🇱🇹3021Quiass 🇷🇺3021onetapaura 🇷🇺3021RicooNn 🇹🇷3021

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of benzzz06 — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked benzzz06

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-09-28. Profile on faceit.com.