biha99 FACEIT avatar

biha99 🇷🇺

LVL 61336 Elo
Recent form: WLLWW
Veto read on biha99: strongest on Nuke 60% (47 games), weakest on Inferno 36% (22 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

biha99 is a Level 6 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1336 Elo. Across 388 matches they hold a 52% win rate, a 0.9 average K/D and a 43% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (109 matches, 58% win rate). They've won 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

388
Matches
52%
Win rate
0.9
Avg K/D
43%
Avg HS%
6
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where biha99 actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage10958%0.8544%
Dust29450%0.9346%
Ancient5452%0.9541%
Nuke4760%0.8942%
Anubis4547%0.9340%
Inferno2236%0.8241%
Overpass757%1.0642%
Train540%0.8653%

Players at a similar Elo

sl3ym1 🇺🇦1336pachidam 🇮🇷1336PabseN_ 🇩🇪1336LocKeTT 🇺🇦1336Newb1 🇺🇸1336hateBe1nSoba 🇺🇸1336sharipovsk 🇷🇺1336leryach1 🇺🇦1336

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of biha99 — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked biha99

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-07-20. Profile on faceit.com.