bljuzaaaaaaa FACEIT avatar

bljuzaaaaaaa πŸ‡­πŸ‡·

LVL 102225 Elo
Recent form: WLWWW
Veto read on bljuzaaaaaaa: strongest on Mirage 52% (755 games), weakest on Ancient 44% (200 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room β€” win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

bljuzaaaaaaa is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 2225 Elo. Across 2183 matches they hold a 50% win rate, a 1.24 average K/D and a 49% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (755 matches, 52% win rate). They've won 4 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

2183
Matches
50%
Win rate
1.24
Avg K/D
49%
Avg HS%
10
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where bljuzaaaaaaa actually plays β€” position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet β€” pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage75552%1.2746%
Dust254251%1.2749%
Inferno25249%1.2950%
Ancient20044%1.1651%
Anubis18452%1.2352%
Nuke9951%1.1250%
Vertigo7545%1.1549%
Overpass4652%1.1650%
Train1735%1.1447%

Players at a similar Elo

matojak πŸ‡·πŸ‡Έ2225w0pz- πŸ‡²πŸ‡΄2225NoFunAllowed πŸ‡ΈπŸ‡¬2225JennAzar πŸ‡±πŸ‡§2225k0Rn666 πŸ‡¦πŸ‡Ή2225vampiree πŸ‡¬πŸ‡ͺ2225Maintrix πŸ‡·πŸ‡Ί2225_Sparkje πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ2225

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of bljuzaaaaaaa β€” compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked bljuzaaaaaaa

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts β€” per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam β€” freeSee how it works β†’

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-09-28. Profile on faceit.com.