chuudnoyyyyy FACEIT avatar

chuudnoyyyyy 🇷🇺

LVL 102217 Elo
Recent form: LLLLL
Veto read on chuudnoyyyyy: strongest on Cache 60% (10 games), weakest on Vertigo 44% (16 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

chuudnoyyyyy is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 2217 Elo. Across 1992 matches they hold a 49% win rate, a 1.24 average K/D and a 50% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (644 matches, 50% win rate). They've won 0 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

1992
Matches
49%
Win rate
1.24
Avg K/D
50%
Avg HS%
9
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where chuudnoyyyyy actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage64450%1.350%
Dust238748%1.1752%
Ancient26845%1.249%
Anubis22250%1.2848%
Nuke9947%1.2450%
Inferno8549%1.1850%
Overpass4149%1.1454%
Train2450%1.3847%
Vertigo1644%1.0852%

Players at a similar Elo

JimmyMir 🇪🇸2217katashimA-- 🇺🇿2217vlkw 🇺🇦2217Ancestor 🇬🇧2217Anson- 🇺🇸2217SVTURNE 🇫🇷2217datHo3wHackz 🇮🇱221737_yo_talent 🇳🇱2217

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of chuudnoyyyyy — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked chuudnoyyyyy

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-09-28. Profile on faceit.com.