czarnapralka FACEIT avatar

czarnapralka 🇹🇹

LVL 81632 Elo
Recent form: LLLLL
Veto read on czarnapralka: strongest on Vertigo 59% (63 games), weakest on Inferno 18% (11 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

czarnapralka is a Level 8 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1632 Elo. Across 1317 matches they hold a 51% win rate, a 0.88 average K/D and a 39% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (501 matches, 55% win rate). They've won 0 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

1317
Matches
51%
Win rate
0.88
Avg K/D
39%
Avg HS%
9
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where czarnapralka actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage50155%0.9141%
Anubis18145%0.8638%
Ancient17846%0.8837%
Nuke10549%0.8839%
Vertigo6359%0.8241%
Overpass3358%0.8343%
Dust23225%0.7944%
Train3063%0.9242%
Cache2438%0.8638%

Players at a similar Elo

Krakenblod 🇮🇷1632qAro 🇱🇻1632Paliychuk29 🇰🇷1632kngSoloturk 🇹🇷1632plugoh 🇺🇦1632xkRaZyx 🇱🇰1632X_Vegito_X 🇩🇿1632ARO11 🇵🇱1632

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of czarnapralka — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked czarnapralka

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-07-17. Profile on faceit.com.