dkshurtigste FACEIT avatar

dkshurtigste πŸ‡©πŸ‡°

LVL 61260 Elo
Recent form: WWLWL
Veto read on dkshurtigste: strongest on Nuke 58% (374 games), weakest on Anubis 29% (58 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room β€” win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

dkshurtigste is a Level 6 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1260 Elo. Across 2287 matches they hold a 50% win rate, a 0.94 average K/D and a 42% headshot rate. Their most played map is Nuke (374 matches, 58% win rate). They've won 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

2287
Matches
50%
Win rate
0.94
Avg K/D
42%
Avg HS%
9
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where dkshurtigste actually plays β€” position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet β€” pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Nuke37458%1.0148%
Ancient31846%0.9846%
Inferno25242%0.8646%
Vertigo17453%1.0446%
Overpass16156%0.9446%
Train10149%0.9550%
Anubis5829%0.8544%
Dust22741%0.8946%
Cache1540%0.8546%

Players at a similar Elo

Mati-_-67 πŸ‡·πŸ‡΄1260MASTEROCHEK πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡¦1260vkaraz πŸ‡§πŸ‡Ύ1260_Bedrisek0_0 πŸ‡¨πŸ‡Ώ1260Tobalcho πŸ‡ΉπŸ‡·1260Jhonnyg213 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ1260emrhyt πŸ‡ΉπŸ‡·1260LeacCi πŸ‡ΉπŸ‡·1260

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of dkshurtigste β€” compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked dkshurtigste

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts β€” per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam β€” freeSee how it works β†’

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-07-18. Profile on faceit.com.