dnk666 FACEIT avatar

dnk666 🇷🇺

LVL 81712 Elo
Recent form: LLLWL
Veto read on dnk666: strongest on Nuke 51% (267 games), weakest on Cache 40% (15 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

dnk666 is a Level 8 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1712 Elo. Across 3247 matches they hold a 48% win rate, a 1.01 average K/D and a 46% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (891 matches, 45% win rate). They've won 1 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

3247
Matches
48%
Win rate
1.01
Avg K/D
46%
Avg HS%
13
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where dnk666 actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage89145%0.9944%
Dust285950%1.0248%
Ancient55050%1.0948%
Anubis32847%0.9844%
Nuke26751%0.9844%
Inferno17545%0.9644%
Overpass9655%1.0347%
Train6648%1.1144%
Cache1540%0.8158%

Players at a similar Elo

_Err0rz_ 🇮🇸1712Haagencsgo 🇩🇰17126E3-TPYCOB 🇻🇳1712Yojiii 🇧🇬1712Guci0o 🇵🇱1712Awakr 🇵🇹1712DEVLUU 🇪🇪1712quixikk 🇨🇿1712

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of dnk666 — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked dnk666

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-07. Profile on faceit.com.