donnedON FACEIT avatar

donnedON 🇺🇦

LVL 51074 Elo
Recent form: LWWWW
Veto read on donnedON: strongest on Nuke 63% (57 games), weakest on Dust2 42% (31 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

donnedON is a Level 5 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1074 Elo. Across 348 matches they hold a 53% win rate, a 0.95 average K/D and a 50% headshot rate. Their most played map is Ancient (76 matches, 49% win rate). They've won 4 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

348
Matches
53%
Win rate
0.95
Avg K/D
50%
Avg HS%
11
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where donnedON actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Ancient7649%0.8750%
Inferno6754%0.9848%
Nuke5763%1.0251%
Anubis5147%0.8750%
Mirage4862%1.1449%
Dust23142%0.8652%
Cache956%0.9349%
Overpass667%0.9252%

Players at a similar Elo

Jaxis 🇹🇷1074fRiendJR 🇺🇦1074G1pex1 🇮🇷1074xrxrx 🇺🇦1074carefullTB 🇺🇦1074Cutit20 🇷🇴1074O_NEY_LANNN 🇹🇷1074qw1nkle-- 🇵🇱1074

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of donnedON — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked donnedON

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-09-05. Profile on faceit.com.