drenova666 FACEIT avatar

drenova666 🇳🇱

LVL 102102 Elo
Recent form: LWLLW
Veto read on drenova666: strongest on Ancient 56% (464 games), weakest on Nuke 42% (85 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

drenova666 is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 2102 Elo. Across 2564 matches they hold a 51% win rate, a 1.09 average K/D and a 49% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (812 matches, 52% win rate). They've won 2 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

2564
Matches
51%
Win rate
1.09
Avg K/D
49%
Avg HS%
11
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where drenova666 actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage81252%1.149%
Ancient46456%1.1750%
Dust238146%1.1154%
Anubis31849%1.0647%
Inferno28350%1.0448%
Vertigo15052%0.9845%
Nuke8542%0.8646%
Overpass6452%1.0850%
Train617%1.2453%

Players at a similar Elo

Giu- 🇷🇴2102ORZIP 🇻🇪2102-czesieGG- 🇵🇱2102SWEGG_Master 🇺🇦2102Lenash 🇷🇺2102Saraax 🇪🇸2102KeulaKake 🇫🇮2102Ridvanildd 🇹🇷2102

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of drenova666 — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked drenova666

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-07-03. Profile on faceit.com.