eaqlee FACEIT avatar

eaqlee 🇹🇷

LVL 51133 Elo
Recent form: LLWLW
Veto read on eaqlee: strongest on Dust2 57% (164 games), weakest on Nuke 36% (11 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

eaqlee is a Level 5 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1133 Elo. Across 658 matches they hold a 49% win rate, a 0.85 average K/D and a 38% headshot rate. Their most played map is Dust2 (164 matches, 57% win rate). They've won 2 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

658
Matches
49%
Win rate
0.85
Avg K/D
38%
Avg HS%
7
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where eaqlee actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Dust216457%0.9239%
Anubis11442%0.8737%
Inferno11246%0.7838%
Vertigo4556%1.0241%
Mirage3845%0.7538%
Overpass3155%0.9136%
Ancient2050%0.8943%
Nuke1136%0.7444%

Players at a similar Elo

zow3012 🇫🇷1133stabhappy187 🇲🇽1133skrim_wanty 🇷🇺1133CUVAQ 🇷🇺1133BOTMROZEK 🇵🇱1133Sane4ek_- 🇷🇺1133B4zikB1G 🇩🇪1133Deonel_ 🇹🇷1133

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of eaqlee — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked eaqlee

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-07-21. Profile on faceit.com.