eblan999__ FACEIT avatar

eblan999__ 🇫🇮

LVL 61233 Elo
Recent form: LLLLW
Veto read on eblan999__: strongest on Dust2 54% (166 games), weakest on Nuke 43% (67 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

eblan999__ is a Level 6 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1233 Elo. Across 701 matches they hold a 48% win rate, a 1.19 average K/D and a 51% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (182 matches, 48% win rate). They've won 1 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

701
Matches
48%
Win rate
1.19
Avg K/D
51%
Avg HS%
7
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where eblan999__ actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage18248%1.1851%
Dust216654%1.2749%
Anubis8945%1.2252%
Inferno8548%1.1755%
Ancient7748%1.1450%
Nuke6743%1.1152%
Cache3043%1.1547%
Overpass520%0.9156%

Players at a similar Elo

ZuqeR 🇹🇷1233Manub 🇪🇸1233rezuuuuu 🇫🇷1233Ske1d 🇷🇺1233-fruchtzwerG 🇩🇪1233Tooncek 🇨🇿1233Calm31 🇹🇷1233FentConsumer 🇺🇸1233

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of eblan999__ — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked eblan999__

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-07-31. Profile on faceit.com.