ero- FACEIT avatar

ero- 🇫🇷

LVL 61306 Elo
Recent form: WLLLL
Veto read on ero-: strongest on Ancient 60% (55 games), weakest on Dust2 42% (111 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

ero- is a Level 6 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1306 Elo. Across 643 matches they hold a 51% win rate, a 1.11 average K/D and a 48% headshot rate. Their most played map is Dust2 (111 matches, 42% win rate). They've won 1 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

643
Matches
51%
Win rate
1.11
Avg K/D
48%
Avg HS%
10
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where ero- actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Dust211142%1.1452%
Inferno7553%1.149%
Mirage7453%1.1347%
Ancient5560%1.0551%
Anubis4951%1.0253%
Nuke3050%1.0448%
Overpass1650%1.0662%

Players at a similar Elo

ZCM_Q4tym 🇵🇱1306espiar- 🇲🇰1306zxcghoul6767 🇯🇵1306ddastik 🇰🇿1306Delka21 🇷🇸1306uckpa13 🇩🇪1306Ayanelxd 🇷🇺1306BotBabke 🇫🇷1306

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of ero- — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked ero-

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-07-25. Profile on faceit.com.