freemasonry3 FACEIT avatar

freemasonry3 🇱🇮

LVL 61217 Elo
Recent form: LLWWW
Veto read on freemasonry3: strongest on Mirage 56% (163 games), weakest on Nuke 38% (29 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

freemasonry3 is a Level 6 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1217 Elo. Across 489 matches they hold a 49% win rate, a 1.06 average K/D and a 55% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (163 matches, 56% win rate). They've won 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

489
Matches
49%
Win rate
1.06
Avg K/D
55%
Avg HS%
9
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where freemasonry3 actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage16356%1.1155%
Dust210250%1.0755%
Ancient7046%1.0756%
Inferno6344%1.0153%
Anubis3946%1.0154%
Nuke2938%0.956%
Overpass1338%0.8957%
Cache1040%1.0755%

Players at a similar Elo

ESPANOLA43 🇷🇺1217Jaszczurek_ 🇵🇱1217JoxGt 🇬🇹1217GER1ND 🇺🇦1217blessedvgf 🇪🇸1217-lazzzy666 🇯🇵1217zuunirenhoyr 🇲🇳1217mayuko123 🇫🇮1217

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of freemasonry3 — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked freemasonry3

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-07-23. Profile on faceit.com.