geg_B_3gaHuu FACEIT avatar

geg_B_3gaHuu 🇷🇺

LVL 91865 Elo
Recent form: WLLWL
Veto read on geg_B_3gaHuu: strongest on Ancient 53% (393 games), weakest on Vertigo 30% (10 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

geg_B_3gaHuu is a Level 9 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1865 Elo. Across 2354 matches they hold a 49% win rate, a 1.25 average K/D and a 33% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (863 matches, 48% win rate). They've won 2 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

2354
Matches
49%
Win rate
1.25
Avg K/D
33%
Avg HS%
10
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where geg_B_3gaHuu actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage86348%1.2933%
Dust266049%1.2633%
Ancient39353%1.2234%
Inferno17851%1.2434%
Nuke6042%1.0937%
Anubis5141%1.0133%
Vertigo1030%1.4735%

Players at a similar Elo

Shaq627 🇮🇱1865PAVLUYCHENKO 🇵🇹1865F0S7ER- 🇱🇹1865TufT1k 🇷🇺1865oGGye 🇺🇸1865ikkss 🇸🇨1865KiepszczaK- 🇵🇱1865nHo_ 🇯🇵1865

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of geg_B_3gaHuu — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked geg_B_3gaHuu

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-07-23. Profile on faceit.com.