heroinsick1 FACEIT avatar

heroinsick1 🇷🇺

LVL 103121 Elo
Recent form: LWLWW
Veto read on heroinsick1: strongest on Ancient 58% (547 games), weakest on Dust2 47% (333 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

heroinsick1 is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3121 Elo. Across 9663 matches they hold a 53% win rate, a 1.25 average K/D and a 42% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (1166 matches, 57% win rate). They've won 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

9663
Matches
53%
Win rate
1.25
Avg K/D
42%
Avg HS%
16
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where heroinsick1 actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage116657%1.3742%
Ancient54758%1.3943%
Dust233347%1.2442%
Anubis30555%1.3539%
Nuke17051%1.2743%
Overpass8847%1.243%
Train7855%1.2938%
Inferno5056%1.3640%
Vertigo3855%1.3944%

Players at a similar Elo

PL1Ms 🇷🇺3121Hottenn 🇵🇱3121N1ghtraid 🇦🇺3121whotroll 🇷🇺3121Minlaic 🇷🇺3121artemoNG0D 🇷🇺3121Aapesttcs 🇲🇳3121PtrParker 🇷🇺3121

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of heroinsick1 — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked heroinsick1

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-09-28. Profile on faceit.com.