illiangod FACEIT avatar

illiangod 🇦🇹

LVL 102055 Elo
Recent form: WWLLW
Veto read on illiangod: strongest on Anubis 61% (31 games), weakest on Mirage 46% (136 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

illiangod is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 2055 Elo. Across 402 matches they hold a 53% win rate, a 1 average K/D and a 45% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (136 matches, 46% win rate). They've won 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

402
Matches
53%
Win rate
1
Avg K/D
45%
Avg HS%
9
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where illiangod actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage13646%1.0245%
Dust28357%0.9446%
Ancient5355%1.0244%
Inferno4156%1.0146%
Anubis3161%1.0243%
Nuke2552%0.9347%
Overpass1346%146%
Train862%0.9741%

Players at a similar Elo

BonereQ 🇵🇱2055mebis 🇺🇸2055gllokiii 🇽🇰2055dLawwe- 🇷🇺2055grubikz 🇬🇧2055geo0 🇦🇷2055Eikka_ 🇫🇮2055WeeDBoyy 🇯🇲2055

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of illiangod — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked illiangod

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-07-28. Profile on faceit.com.