konjor FACEIT avatar

konjor 🇵🇱

LVL 91986 Elo
Recent form: WWLWW
Veto read on konjor: strongest on Inferno 55% (11 games), weakest on Anubis 40% (42 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

konjor is a Level 9 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1986 Elo. Across 401 matches they hold a 50% win rate, a 1.23 average K/D and a 49% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (158 matches, 53% win rate). They've won 4 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

401
Matches
50%
Win rate
1.23
Avg K/D
49%
Avg HS%
7
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where konjor actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage15853%1.2249%
Ancient7946%1.1648%
Dust24751%1.2553%
Anubis4240%1.248%
Nuke4250%1.4451%
Overpass1560%0.9948%
Inferno1155%1.1654%

Players at a similar Elo

minors666 🇮🇸1986azzbrah 🇷🇺1986Strafetodie 🇷🇺1986BU00A 🇵🇱1986NodaFera 🇺🇸1986pyleq 🇵🇱1986GG_1 🇲🇳1986_oto- 🇷🇸1986

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of konjor — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked konjor

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-08-03. Profile on faceit.com.