kukraaaaaa FACEIT avatar

kukraaaaaa 🇧🇦

LVL 51106 Elo
Recent form: LLLLL
Veto read on kukraaaaaa: strongest on Ancient 59% (44 games), weakest on Dust2 36% (44 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

kukraaaaaa is a Level 5 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1106 Elo. Across 318 matches they hold a 48% win rate, a 1.15 average K/D and a 40% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (101 matches, 50% win rate). They've won 0 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

318
Matches
48%
Win rate
1.15
Avg K/D
40%
Avg HS%
8
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where kukraaaaaa actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage10150%1.1538%
Ancient4459%1.3236%
Dust24436%141%
Anubis4252%1.1238%
Inferno3842%1.1143%
Nuke3259%1.3343%
Overpass757%1.2443%
Cache520%0.8743%

Players at a similar Elo

SHOW00F 🇵🇹1106Yatagarasu77 🇺🇦1106tiag0 🇵🇹1106LikeThis 🇮🇱1106frit666 🇯🇵1106Blacklister 🇧🇦1106balbesss1 🇵🇱1106xSalabajzeRx 🇭🇷1106

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of kukraaaaaa — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked kukraaaaaa

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-08-03. Profile on faceit.com.