laslOw FACEIT avatar

laslOw 🇭🇺

LVL 61325 Elo
Recent form: WWWWL
Veto read on laslOw: strongest on Cache 59% (17 games), weakest on Nuke 43% (23 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

laslOw is a Level 6 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1325 Elo. Across 1220 matches they hold a 51% win rate, a 0.85 average K/D and a 52% headshot rate. Their most played map is Inferno (282 matches, 57% win rate). They've won 4 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

1220
Matches
51%
Win rate
0.85
Avg K/D
52%
Avg HS%
9
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where laslOw actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Inferno28257%0.8852%
Dust226751%0.8954%
Ancient19451%0.7952%
Anubis17049%0.8449%
Mirage15446%0.8253%
Overpass3450%0.8752%
Nuke2343%0.8755%
Train1953%0.7750%
Cache1759%0.961%

Players at a similar Elo

MelaqJja 🇲🇫1325colonell 🇹🇷1325TalenTGGBond 🇮🇹1325basio81 🇵🇱1325Oneshot-Head 🇲🇦1325impeRR- 🇳🇴1325Bertz 🇨🇦1325SXW_ 🇧🇾1325

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of laslOw — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked laslOw

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-07-31. Profile on faceit.com.