mannu- FACEIT avatar

mannu- 🇦🇷

LVL 102232 Elo
Recent form: WWLWL
Veto read on mannu-: strongest on Inferno 61% (31 games), weakest on Vertigo 40% (20 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

mannu- is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 2232 Elo. Across 2195 matches they hold a 57% win rate, a 1.21 average K/D and a 54% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (455 matches, 50% win rate). They've won 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

2195
Matches
57%
Win rate
1.21
Avg K/D
54%
Avg HS%
14
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where mannu- actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage45550%1.0959%
Dust218748%1.158%
Nuke15253%1.0861%
Anubis11852%1.0657%
Ancient9847%1.1257%
Inferno3161%1.0560%
Vertigo2040%1.1558%
Overpass2070%1.3752%
Cache540%0.9549%

Players at a similar Elo

NSSOOVVSSKKY 🇵🇱2232V1cks 🇫🇷22325unnyboy 🇬🇧2232--Monolith-- 🇷🇺2232Offender-_- 🇺🇸2232musordrop122 🇯🇵22324yxan 🇺🇦2232ricci27 🇰🇮2232

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of mannu- — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked mannu-

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-09-28. Profile on faceit.com.