mrD_sm1Le FACEIT avatar

mrD_sm1Le 🇰🇿

LVL 91967 Elo
Recent form: LWLWL
Veto read on mrD_sm1Le: strongest on Mirage 63% (121 games), weakest on Anubis 47% (55 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

mrD_sm1Le is a Level 9 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1967 Elo. Across 328 matches they hold a 55% win rate, a 1.21 average K/D and a 46% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (121 matches, 63% win rate). They've won 2 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

328
Matches
55%
Win rate
1.21
Avg K/D
46%
Avg HS%
8
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where mrD_sm1Le actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage12163%1.2246%
Dust25652%1.1149%
Anubis5547%1.2742%
Ancient4856%1.2745%
Inferno2658%1.1146%
Nuke714%0.9148%

Players at a similar Elo

navegante76_ 🇵🇹1967m0rpheu5 🇹🇷1967tadziorskiii 🇵🇱1967cdot 🇨🇦1967-levaa 🇧🇦1967disctrl 🇨🇦1967eNjoi 🇩🇪1967OSWALD1NHO 🇧🇷1967

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of mrD_sm1Le — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked mrD_sm1Le

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-08-03. Profile on faceit.com.