n1ghty66 FACEIT avatar

n1ghty66 🇹🇻

LVL 71513 Elo
Recent form: LLLLL
Veto read on n1ghty66: strongest on Nuke 64% (36 games), weakest on Mirage 42% (171 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

n1ghty66 is a Level 7 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1513 Elo. Across 566 matches they hold a 49% win rate, a 1.07 average K/D and a 49% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (171 matches, 42% win rate). They've won 0 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

566
Matches
49%
Win rate
1.07
Avg K/D
49%
Avg HS%
9
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where n1ghty66 actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage17142%0.9349%
Dust213746%1.0450%
Ancient6952%1.1350%
Inferno5956%1.2147%
Anubis5357%1.1250%
Nuke3664%1.2653%
Overpass2948%1.1748%
Train1155%1.4143%

Players at a similar Elo

Ithur1el 🇮🇩1513S-pato 🇪🇸1513Itsrasaqboy 🇨🇦1513TMONNY 🇺🇸1513spankynoodle 🇺🇸1513dlrect 🇺🇸1513-ArTiXoN- 🇵🇱1513go0n40 🇩🇪1513

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of n1ghty66 — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked n1ghty66

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-07-21. Profile on faceit.com.