naintriso67 FACEIT avatar

naintriso67 🇵🇬

LVL 102250 Elo
Recent form: WWLLL
Veto read on naintriso67: strongest on Ancient 57% (134 games), weakest on Anubis 45% (55 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

naintriso67 is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 2250 Elo. Across 1052 matches they hold a 52% win rate, a 1.21 average K/D and a 48% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (252 matches, 49% win rate). They've won 2 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

1052
Matches
52%
Win rate
1.21
Avg K/D
48%
Avg HS%
8
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where naintriso67 actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage25249%1.1549%
Inferno21250%1.3250%
Dust220653%1.1948%
Ancient13457%1.2347%
Nuke8652%1.1447%
Overpass6967%1.2245%
Anubis5545%1.246%
Vertigo2748%1.3351%
Train1040%1.2747%

Players at a similar Elo

Gabrik1st 🇪🇪2250D0NTWR1TEME 🇷🇺2250_Offtrep_ 🇮🇹2250Mentfall 🇺🇦2250HellG 🇪🇸2250vfn8 🇧🇷2250Apo2k 🇬🇷2250Mkeyfr 🇺🇸2250

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of naintriso67 — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked naintriso67

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-08-03. Profile on faceit.com.