prutiiii FACEIT avatar

prutiiii 🇷🇴

LVL 102264 Elo
Recent form: WLLWL
Veto read on prutiiii: strongest on Ancient 55% (151 games), weakest on Dust2 42% (71 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

prutiiii is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 2264 Elo. Across 943 matches they hold a 51% win rate, a 1.17 average K/D and a 50% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (327 matches, 54% win rate). They've won 2 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

943
Matches
51%
Win rate
1.17
Avg K/D
50%
Avg HS%
8
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where prutiiii actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage32754%1.2550%
Anubis15349%1.249%
Ancient15155%1.152%
Dust27142%1.0455%
Inferno4351%1.0953%
Overpass2843%1.249%
Train1953%1.1557%
Cache743%0.9155%
Nuke617%0.7464%

Players at a similar Elo

angelochek 🇰🇷2264steveoh- 🇬🇧2264DfozeN 🇷🇺2264ExperTB10 🇮🇷2264fua666 🇷🇺2264_LuXane_ 🇬🇲2264raptwiez 🇪🇪2264-777- 🇨🇭2264

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of prutiiii — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked prutiiii

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-09-28. Profile on faceit.com.