qwertygame FACEIT avatar

qwertygame 🇨🇳

LVL 102436 Elo
Recent form: LWLWW
Veto read on qwertygame: strongest on Dust2 58% (147 games), weakest on Anubis 46% (104 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

qwertygame is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 2436 Elo. Across 1737 matches they hold a 52% win rate, a 1.25 average K/D and a 50% headshot rate. Their most played map is Dust2 (147 matches, 58% win rate). They've won 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

1737
Matches
52%
Win rate
1.25
Avg K/D
50%
Avg HS%
10
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where qwertygame actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Dust214758%1.2155%
Mirage12648%1.1953%
Anubis10446%1.1749%
Inferno10157%1.1853%
Ancient8746%1.1347%
Nuke3355%1.1756%
Overpass1540%1.1259%
Train757%0.9857%
Vertigo633%0.8853%

Players at a similar Elo

Fazsu 🇫🇮2436caprii 🇺🇸2436WEEWOOWEEWOO 🇹🇭2436XsTeJ 🇷🇺2436jams666 🇷🇺2436DUBABOSSER 🇱🇦2436kamerais 🇦🇺2436taniguchi 🇧🇷2436

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of qwertygame — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked qwertygame

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-09-28. Profile on faceit.com.