ramaccoti FACEIT avatar

ramaccoti 🇷🇺

LVL 103097 Elo
Recent form: LWLLW
Veto read on ramaccoti: strongest on Vertigo 73% (15 games), weakest on Nuke 43% (60 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

ramaccoti is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3097 Elo. Across 1834 matches they hold a 53% win rate, a 1.2 average K/D and a 51% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (465 matches, 55% win rate). They've won 2 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

1834
Matches
53%
Win rate
1.2
Avg K/D
51%
Avg HS%
11
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where ramaccoti actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage46555%1.2356%
Dust227653%1.1756%
Ancient19052%1.1954%
Anubis9854%1.1453%
Nuke6043%1.156%
Inferno3757%1.2254%
Train3342%1.260%
Overpass2446%1.1357%
Vertigo1573%1.2355%

Players at a similar Elo

Aero-_O 🇺🇦3097Draz_ 🇩🇰3097-YoungBoy27- 🇵🇱3097-Sadnesz 🇺🇦3097Dili 🇮🇷3097reyn0v 🇷🇺3097micra_kelien 🇷🇺3097peroxy 🇱🇻3097

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of ramaccoti — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked ramaccoti

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-08-03. Profile on faceit.com.