rob1caaaaa FACEIT avatar

rob1caaaaa 🇷🇴

LVL 51129 Elo
Recent form: WLWWL
Veto read on rob1caaaaa: strongest on Mirage 54% (156 games), weakest on Dust2 25% (32 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

rob1caaaaa is a Level 5 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1129 Elo. Across 416 matches they hold a 48% win rate, a 1.16 average K/D and a 50% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (156 matches, 54% win rate). They've won 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

416
Matches
48%
Win rate
1.16
Avg K/D
50%
Avg HS%
9
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where rob1caaaaa actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage15654%1.2451%
Anubis8448%1.1247%
Ancient4551%1.1349%
Nuke3847%0.9751%
Dust23225%1.0653%
Inferno1638%1.457%
Cache1127%0.8754%
Overpass771%1.3237%

Players at a similar Elo

mati_be247 🇮🇹1129fofa00 🇵🇱1129SvincsVlad 🇺🇦1129Raymz_ 🇱🇹1129juzepa2 🇳🇱1129Aysten 🇺🇸1129deividule98 🇱🇹1129face2f 🇹🇷1129

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of rob1caaaaa — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked rob1caaaaa

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-08-03. Profile on faceit.com.