s4nduro FACEIT avatar

s4nduro 🇰🇷

LVL 102677 Elo
Recent form: LLLLW
Veto read on s4nduro: strongest on Inferno 62% (55 games), weakest on Anubis 42% (65 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

s4nduro is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 2677 Elo. Across 2750 matches they hold a 55% win rate, a 1.19 average K/D and a 44% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (212 matches, 50% win rate). They've won 1 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

2750
Matches
55%
Win rate
1.19
Avg K/D
44%
Avg HS%
20
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where s4nduro actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage21250%1.2546%
Dust212855%1.4246%
Ancient10161%1.2248%
Anubis6542%1.1148%
Nuke6548%1.2647%
Inferno5562%1.2652%
Overpass3954%1.1948%
Vertigo875%1.458%
Cache580%1.2346%

Players at a similar Elo

grud 🇵🇱2677focuslmd 🇷🇺2677BOSZY 🇹🇷2677espera-_ 🇷🇺2677eshkerik007 🇷🇺2677B00stDrop 🇧🇾2677NicuGlont 🇭🇰2677ELDIN666 🇷🇺2677

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of s4nduro — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked s4nduro

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-09-27. Profile on faceit.com.