sNada FACEIT avatar

sNada 🇺🇸

LVL 91766 Elo
Recent form: LLLWL
Veto read on sNada: strongest on Vertigo 58% (96 games), weakest on Dust2 42% (129 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

sNada is a Level 9 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1766 Elo. Across 2531 matches they hold a 50% win rate, a 1.03 average K/D and a 44% headshot rate. Their most played map is Inferno (175 matches, 51% win rate). They've won 1 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

2531
Matches
50%
Win rate
1.03
Avg K/D
44%
Avg HS%
11
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where sNada actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Inferno17551%1.0650%
Ancient17046%0.9546%
Anubis14048%0.947%
Dust212942%0.9647%
Mirage12250%1.0545%
Vertigo9658%1.146%
Nuke7958%1.1348%
Overpass2250%1.1644%
Train2245%0.9652%

Players at a similar Elo

PON_q 🇵🇱1766-Ironm1nd 🇮🇷1766hcei 🇵🇱1766_m1- 🇬🇧1766BiliShaman 🇨🇴1766aigo 🇱🇺1766Rebuttal_ 🇺🇸1766Ch4Nos 🇺🇸1766

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of sNada — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked sNada

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-07-29. Profile on faceit.com.