sperm1x9 FACEIT avatar

sperm1x9 🇵🇱

LVL 51064 Elo
Recent form: LLWLW
Veto read on sperm1x9: strongest on Dust2 58% (43 games), weakest on Ancient 41% (27 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

sperm1x9 is a Level 5 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1064 Elo. Across 160 matches they hold a 48% win rate, a 1.05 average K/D and a 52% headshot rate. Their most played map is Dust2 (43 matches, 58% win rate). They've won 2 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

160
Matches
48%
Win rate
1.05
Avg K/D
52%
Avg HS%
6
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where sperm1x9 actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Dust24358%1.2156%
Anubis3053%1.0750%
Ancient2741%1.0449%
Mirage2442%0.8753%
Nuke1942%1.0851%
Inferno1250%0.9358%

Players at a similar Elo

meechy666 🇺🇦1064Bridge2020 🇹🇷1064fullmasteeer 🇧🇾1064ALKUs777 🇵🇱1064MAH3R 🇹🇳1064Martinek 🇵🇱1064sigurdarson 🇮🇸1064gothebatel 🇷🇺1064

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of sperm1x9 — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked sperm1x9

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-08-03. Profile on faceit.com.