thunderbelka FACEIT avatar

thunderbelka 🇵🇳

LVL 91876 Elo
Recent form: WLWWL
Veto read on thunderbelka: strongest on Inferno 62% (26 games), weakest on Cache 38% (16 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

thunderbelka is a Level 9 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1876 Elo. Across 1384 matches they hold a 50% win rate, a 1.04 average K/D and a 51% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (439 matches, 56% win rate). They've won 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

1384
Matches
50%
Win rate
1.04
Avg K/D
51%
Avg HS%
11
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where thunderbelka actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage43956%1.0850%
Ancient22242%0.950%
Dust222043%0.9854%
Anubis21153%1.1150%
Nuke20352%1.1553%
Inferno2662%0.9448%
Train2339%1.0851%
Overpass2157%0.8456%
Cache1638%0.954%

Players at a similar Elo

anzony2 🇺🇸1876headnbanger 🇱🇹187667GHOUL67 🇹🇭1876Pyvain 🇫🇷1876MastadoNdA- 🇮🇷1876them4t 🇲🇰1876PoDy- 🇷🇴1876LightHood_ 🇩🇿1876

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of thunderbelka — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked thunderbelka

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-08-03. Profile on faceit.com.