tsyplyonshek FACEIT avatar

tsyplyonshek 🇷🇺

LVL 61308 Elo
Recent form: LLLWL
Veto read on tsyplyonshek: strongest on Cache 67% (15 games), weakest on Mirage 44% (688 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

tsyplyonshek is a Level 6 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1308 Elo. Across 2231 matches they hold a 49% win rate, a 1.06 average K/D and a 39% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (688 matches, 44% win rate). They've won 1 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

2231
Matches
49%
Win rate
1.06
Avg K/D
39%
Avg HS%
9
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where tsyplyonshek actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage68844%1.0639%
Dust246750%141%
Anubis32550%1.138%
Ancient28754%1.0439%
Inferno17246%1.0936%
Nuke16753%1.0738%
Vertigo4060%1.3333%
Overpass3845%0.9938%
Train3253%1.3440%

Players at a similar Elo

s39 🇲🇩1308wisniaa8 🇵🇱1308V1pex 🇩🇪1308AdjustBM 🇹🇷1308EGOblmim 🇰🇿1308Roronoa35 🇯🇵1308Nanooo14 🇬🇧1308kruzzy_ 🇪🇪1308

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of tsyplyonshek — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked tsyplyonshek

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-08-01. Profile on faceit.com.